Feedback

CB4851  isotype

Strains

  • DR1344
  • ECA243
  • RW7000

Alternative Names

  • Bergerac BO
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    CB4851
  • Reference Strain
    ECA243
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    None
  • Lat/Lon
    44.8500000, 0.4800000
  • Elevation
    21.273 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    V. Nigon



1.1.2