Feedback

CB4852  isotype

Strains

  • CB4852
  • JU1563

Alternative Names

  • N3
isotype Information
  • No Location
  • Isotype
    CB4852
  • Reference Strain
    CB4852
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    None
  • Lat/Lon
    None, None
  • Elevation
    None M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    None
  • Sampled By
    Unknown



1.1.2