Feedback

CB4854  isotype

Strains

  • CB3196
  • CB3197
  • CB4854

Alternative Names

  • GA13
isotype Information
  • No Location
  • Isotype
    CB4854
  • Reference Strain
    CB4854
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1973-12-01
  • Lat/Lon
    34.1890000, -118.1310000
  • Elevation
    407.128 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Vegetable
  • Sampled By
    C. Johnson



1.1.2