Feedback

CB4856  isotype

Strains

  • CB4856
  • ECA260

Alternative Names

  • CB4856 (CGC #3)
  • CB4856_CGC_3
  • CB4856_CGC
  • CB4856
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    CB4856
  • Reference Strain
    CB4856
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1972-08-01
  • Lat/Lon
    21.3300000, -157.8600000
  • Elevation
    60.4026 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Hollen



1.1.2