Feedback

CX11262  isotype

Strains

  • CX11294
  • CX11262

Alternative Names

  • HEY-027
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    CX11262
  • Reference Strain
    CX11262
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Lat/Lon
    34.1301380, -118.1148350
  • Elevation
    213.679 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar



1.1.2