Feedback

CX11271  isotype

Strains

  • CX11271
  • CX11319

Alternative Names

  • HEY-050
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    CX11271
  • Reference Strain
    CX11271
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Lat/Lon
    34.1371200, -118.1253200
  • Elevation
    233.051 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar



1.1.2