Feedback

CX11285  isotype

Strains

  • CX11285
  • CX11321

Alternative Names

  • HEY-061
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    CX11285
  • Reference Strain
    CX11285
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2003-09-01
  • Lat/Lon
    34.1433100, -118.0549600
  • Elevation
    160.956 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar



1.1.2