Feedback

CX11292  isotype

Strains

  • CX11259
  • CX11292

Alternative Names

  • HEY-013
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    CX11292
  • Reference Strain
    CX11292
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2004-02-01
  • Lat/Lon
    34.1353100, -118.3058200
  • Elevation
    390.213 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar



1.1.2