Feedback

CX11307  isotype

Strains

  • CX11307

Alternative Names

  • HEY-011
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    CX11307
  • Reference Strain
    CX11307
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-09-03
  • Lat/Lon
    34.1294600, -118.1098700
  • Elevation
    204.854 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    A. Sivasundar



1.1.2