Feedback

ECA252  isotype

Strains

  • ECA252
  • ECA339

Alternative Names

  • CB4858 (UK)
  • CB4858_UK
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    ECA252
  • Reference Strain
    ECA252
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    1973-06-01
  • Lat/Lon
    34.1000000, -118.1000000
  • Elevation
    132.132 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Flower
  • Sampled By
    E. Hedgecock



1.1.2