Feedback

ECA36  isotype

Strains

  • ECA36

Alternative Names

  • GD6
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    ECA36
  • Reference Strain
    ECA36
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-07-27
  • Lat/Lon
    -36.8933330, 174.7455290
  • Elevation
    45.9875 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Leaf litter
  • Sampled By
    I. Ly



1.1.2