Feedback

JU1088  isotype

Strains

  • JU1088

Alternative Names

  • J14B1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1088
  • Reference Strain
    JU1088
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-03-14
  • Lat/Lon
    34.7613000, 138.0149000
  • Elevation
    34.9448 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2