Feedback

JU1172  isotype

Strains

  • JU1172

Alternative Names

  • C6.2.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1172
  • Reference Strain
    JU1172
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-04-01
  • Lat/Lon
    -36.8700000, -73.0400000
  • Elevation
    73.1595 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2