Feedback

JU1200  isotype

Strains

  • JU2860
  • JU1200

Alternative Names

  • Cam4.2
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1200
  • Reference Strain
    JU1200
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-08-01
  • Lat/Lon
    55.5770000, -4.6000000
  • Elevation
    32.2207 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    T. Page



1.1.2