Feedback

JU1212  isotype

Strains

  • JU1207
  • JU1212
  • JU1214

Alternative Names

  • 1.1.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1212
  • Reference Strain
    JU1212
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-09-24
  • Lat/Lon
    48.7100000, -3.8100000
  • Elevation
    28.2333 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting flower
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2