Feedback

JU1242  isotype

Strains

  • JU1242
  • JU1243
  • JU1218
  • JU1230

Alternative Names

  • F2
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1242
  • Reference Strain
    JU1242
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-10-14
  • Lat/Lon
    49.1269000, 1.9595000
  • Elevation
    88.0359 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Slug
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2