Feedback

JU1246  isotype

Strains

  • JU1246

Alternative Names

  • 14.1.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1246
  • Reference Strain
    JU1246
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2007-10-14
  • Lat/Lon
    49.1261800, 1.9615200
  • Elevation
    89.8152 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2