Feedback

JU1249  isotype

Strains

  • JU1249

Alternative Names

  • 14.1.5

Data

  • JU1249.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU1249
    • Reference Strain
      JU1249
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2007-10-14
    • Lat/Lon
      49.1260000, 1.9510000
    • Elevation
      63.3097 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Rural garden
    • Substrate
      Rotting fruit
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2