Feedback

JU1395  isotype

Strains

  • JU1395
  • ECA589

Alternative Names

  • E121
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1395
  • Reference Strain
    JU1395
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-03-01
  • Lat/Lon
    47.2199000, 0.0461900
  • Elevation
    37.2968 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2