Feedback

JU1400  isotype

Strains

  • JU1400

Alternative Names

  • E2.9.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1400
  • Reference Strain
    JU1400
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-03-29
  • Lat/Lon
    37.3845000, -5.9880000
  • Elevation
    7.72783 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2