Feedback

JU1409  isotype

Strains

  • JU1409
  • JU1410
  • JU1411
  • JU1401

Alternative Names

  • E7.6.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1409
  • Reference Strain
    JU1409
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-03-31
  • Lat/Lon
    37.4680000, -5.6370000
  • Elevation
    202.849 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2