Feedback

JU1440  isotype

Strains

  • JU1440
  • JU3133

Alternative Names

  • B7.2.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1440
  • Reference Strain
    JU1440
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-06-09
  • Lat/Lon
    41.4130700, 2.1523100
  • Elevation
    136.845 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2