Feedback

JU1568  isotype

Strains

  • JU1566
  • JU1568

Alternative Names

  • I4.1.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1568
  • Reference Strain
    JU1568
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-10-05
  • Lat/Lon
    48.8092000, 2.3862000
  • Elevation
    45.08 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting stem
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2