Feedback

JU1581  isotype

Strains

  • JU1807
  • JU1511
  • JU1516
  • JU1522
  • JU1581
  • JU1582
  • ECA615

Alternative Names

  • O145.1.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1581
  • Reference Strain
    JU1581
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-10-23
  • Lat/Lon
    48.7015000, 2.1725000
  • Elevation
    65.7882 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2