Feedback

JU1586  isotype

Strains

  • JU1586

Alternative Names

  • B41.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1586
  • Reference Strain
    JU1586
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2008-11-03
  • Lat/Lon
    46.6300000, 1.0600000
  • Elevation
    95.5796 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Rural garden
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2