Feedback

JU1652  isotype

Strains

  • JU1652

Alternative Names

  • UY1.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU1652
  • Reference Strain
    JU1652
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2009-01-01
  • Lat/Lon
    -34.8600000, -56.1900000
  • Elevation
    33.4835 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Urban garden
  • Substrate
    Compost
  • Sampled By
    R. Giordano



1.1.2