Feedback

JU1792  isotype

Strains

  • JU1792

Alternative Names

  • B09.6.2

Data

  • JU1792.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU1792
    • Reference Strain
      JU1792
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2009-09-27
    • Lat/Lon
      46.6327800, 1.0642890
    • Elevation
      81.8164 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Forest
    • Substrate
      Rotting stem
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2