Feedback

JU1808  isotype

Strains

  • JU1808

Alternative Names

  • I72.1

Data

  • JU1808.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU1808
    • Reference Strain
      JU1808
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2009-10-14
    • Lat/Lon
      48.8125700, 2.3953720
    • Elevation
      32.7215 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Urban garden
    • Substrate
      Snail
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2