Feedback

JU1934  isotype

Strains

  • JU1934

Alternative Names

  • S106.1.1

Data

  • JU1934.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU1934
    • Reference Strain
      JU1934
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2009-10-25
    • Lat/Lon
      49.1260400, 1.9511400
    • Elevation
      64.6535 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Forest
    • Substrate
      Rotting stem
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2