Feedback

JU2017  isotype

Strains

  • JU2017

Alternative Names

  • SF5.2

Data

  • JU2017.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2017
    • Reference Strain
      JU2017
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2010-11-01
    • Lat/Lon
      37.7575930, -122.4631770
    • Elevation
      112.876 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Urban garden
    • Substrate
      Rotting plant
    • Sampled By
      C. Nelson



    1.1.2