Feedback

JU2106  isotype

Strains

  • JU2106

Alternative Names

  • 13.6.1

Data

  • JU2106.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2106
    • Reference Strain
      JU2106
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2011-07-10
    • Lat/Lon
      43.6062660, 0.2398240
    • Elevation
      226.449 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Rural garden
    • Substrate
      Compost
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2