Feedback

JU2131  isotype

Strains

  • JU2131

Alternative Names

  • Trep 1.4

Data

  • JU2131.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2131
    • Reference Strain
      JU2131
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2011-08-09
    • Lat/Lon
      48.0497000, -4.7050000
    • Elevation
      20.9846 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Wet shrubland
    • Substrate
      Rotting stem
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2