Feedback

JU2141  isotype

Strains

  • JU2141

Alternative Names

  • B11.10.1

Data

  • JU2141.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2141
    • Reference Strain
      JU2141
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2011-10-23
    • Lat/Lon
      46.6293000, 1.0512000
    • Elevation
      108.638 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Agricultural land
    • Substrate
      Rotting nut
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2