Feedback

JU2234  isotype

Strains

  • JU2234

Alternative Names

  • prune7.2

Data

  • JU2234.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2234
    • Reference Strain
      JU2234
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2012-11-11
    • Lat/Lon
      47.2270000, -1.5830000
    • Elevation
      36.6827 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      None
    • Substrate
      Rotting fruit
    • Sampled By
      L. Frézal



    1.1.2