Feedback

JU2250  isotype

Strains

  • JU2250

Alternative Names

  • C1

Data

  • JU2250.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2250
    • Reference Strain
      JU2250
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2012-11-15
    • Lat/Lon
      48.2852780, -1.8913890
    • Elevation
      137.114 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Rural garden
    • Substrate
      Rotting fruit
    • Sampled By
      L. Frézal



    1.1.2