Feedback

JU2257  isotype

Strains

  • JU2257
  • JU2287

Alternative Names

  • B13-5.5

Data

  • JU2257.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2257
    • Reference Strain
      JU2257
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-08-15
    • Lat/Lon
      46.6000000, 1.1000000
    • Elevation
      109.167 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Urban garden
    • Substrate
      Compost
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2