Feedback

JU2464  isotype

Strains

  • JU2464
  • JU2467
  • JU2468

Alternative Names

  • Ag. Cal 2
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU2464
  • Reference Strain
    JU2464
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-01-01
  • Lat/Lon
    -13.1550000, -72.5250000
  • Elevation
    2073.39 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Lokmane



1.1.2