Feedback

JU2466  isotype

Strains

  • JU2466

Alternative Names

  • ollanta 3A1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU2466
  • Reference Strain
    JU2466
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-01-01
  • Lat/Lon
    -13.2570000, -72.2660000
  • Elevation
    2867.39 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    L. Lokmane



1.1.2