Feedback

JU2478  isotype

Strains

  • JU2478

Alternative Names

  • Brux1

Data

  • JU2478.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2478
    • Reference Strain
      JU2478
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-02-01
    • Lat/Lon
      50.8500000, 4.3510000
    • Elevation
      18.1172 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Urban garden
    • Substrate
      Compost
    • Sampled By
      None



    1.1.2