Feedback

JU2513  isotype

Strains

  • JU2513

Alternative Names

  • G6.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU2513
  • Reference Strain
    JU2513
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-05-07
  • Lat/Lon
    38.2601600, 22.0736000
  • Elevation
    1.25369 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    None
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2