Feedback

JU2526  isotype

Strains

  • JU2526

Alternative Names

  • L13-7.9
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU2526
  • Reference Strain
    JU2526
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2013-08-25
  • Lat/Lon
    38.7175000, -9.1486000
  • Elevation
    65.9672 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Botanical garden zoo
  • Substrate
    Rotting fruit
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2