Feedback

JU2566  isotype

Strains

  • JU2566

Alternative Names

  • parc5

Data

  • JU2566.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2566
    • Reference Strain
      JU2566
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-10-02
    • Lat/Lon
      48.8388600, 2.4459900
    • Elevation
      52.8822 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Botanical garden zoo
    • Substrate
      Rotting stem
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2