Feedback

JU2570  isotype

Strains

  • JU2570

Alternative Names

  • niort 7.2

Data

  • JU2570.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2570
    • Reference Strain
      JU2570
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-11-13
    • Lat/Lon
      46.2657000, -0.2685000
    • Elevation
      87.9296 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      None
    • Substrate
      Rotting nut
    • Sampled By
      F. Besnard



    1.1.2