Feedback

JU2575  isotype

Strains

  • JU2575

Alternative Names

  • CR37.1

Data

  • JU2575.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2575
    • Reference Strain
      JU2575
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-10-26
    • Lat/Lon
      49.0857000, 3.0707000
    • Elevation
      55.5148 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      None
    • Substrate
      Rotting stem
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix & S. Marsh



    1.1.2