Feedback

JU2576  isotype

Strains

  • JU2576

Alternative Names

  • CR38.1

Data

  • JU2576.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2576
    • Reference Strain
      JU2576
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-10-26
    • Lat/Lon
      49.0861000, 3.0720000
    • Elevation
      56.5188 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      None
    • Substrate
      Rotting stem
    • Sampled By
      S. Marsh & M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2