Feedback

JU2578  isotype

Strains

  • JU2578

Alternative Names

  • Bagn.3

Data

  • JU2578.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2578
    • Reference Strain
      JU2578
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-10-27
    • Lat/Lon
      48.8761300, 2.4315000
    • Elevation
      116.368 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      Botanical garden zoo
    • Substrate
      Compost
    • Sampled By
      M.-A. Félix



    1.1.2