Feedback

JU258  isotype

Strains

  • JU258

Alternative Names

  • M 1.1
isotype Information
  • Isotype
    JU258
  • Reference Strain
    JU258
  • Release
    2016-04-08
  • Isolation Date
    2001-10-01
  • Lat/Lon
    32.7300000, -16.8900000
  • Elevation
    1041.03 M
  • Location
  • Landscape
    Agricultural land
  • Substrate
    Soil
  • Sampled By
    M.-A. Félix



1.1.2