Feedback

JU2586  isotype

Strains

  • JU2586

Alternative Names

  • Poire3.1

Data

  • JU2586.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2586
    • Reference Strain
      JU2586
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-11-11
    • Lat/Lon
      48.8970000, 2.1590000
    • Elevation
      35.4567 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      None
    • Substrate
      Rotting fruit
    • Sampled By
      A. Zalmanski



    1.1.2