Feedback

JU2592  isotype

Strains

  • JU2592

Alternative Names

  • plu5.6

Data

  • JU2592.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2592
    • Reference Strain
      JU2592
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-11-11
    • Lat/Lon
      48.6285580, -2.4038360
    • Elevation
      44.0588 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      None
    • Substrate
      Rotting fruit
    • Sampled By
      None



    1.1.2