Feedback

JU2593  isotype

Strains

  • JU2593

Alternative Names

  • OB1.4

Data

  • JU2593.bam / .bai
  • isotype Information
    • Isotype
      JU2593
    • Reference Strain
      JU2593
    • Release
      2017-05-31
    • Isolation Date
      2013-01-01
    • Lat/Lon
      48.8225560, 2.2223340
    • Elevation
      80.0156 M
    • Location
    • Landscape
      None
    • Substrate
      Compost
    • Sampled By
      None



    1.1.2